top of page

- Var (83) -

VAR

Le Pradet     

Le Mardi
de 20h00 à 21h30 

 

ESPACE DES ARTS,

45 esplanade F. Mitterrand,

83220 Le Pradet

La Crau 

Le Mercredi

de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE MAURRIC

46 chemin du Moulin Premier,
83260 La Crau

Six-Fours 

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

 

SALLE SCARANTINO

av Maréchal Lattre de Tassigny,
83140 Six-fours-les-Plages 

Fréjus

Le Jeudi

de 20h30 à 22h00 

 

SALLE LE HANGART

229 via Nova

ZA Le Capitou

83600 Fréjus

Bormes-les-Mimosas

Le Lundi

de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE ROBERT FERRERO

301 boulevard du Port

83230 Bormes les Mimosas

Draguignan

Le Mardi

de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE DE SPORT BLOOMING

144 bd Max Dormoy

83300 Draguignan

Saint-Raphaël

Le Mercredi
de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE BLONDELET

670 bd de la Paix,
83700 St Raphaël (Boulouris)

Jean-Luc Costa

Lionel Cirelli

Brignoles   

Le Lundi
de 20h00 à 21h30 

HALL DES EXSPOSITIONS,

Cours de la liberté,
83170 Brignoles

La Motte

Le Mardi
de 19h30 à 21h00 

SALLE DES FETES LOUIS FERNAIRE

Place de la République,
83290 La Motte

La Londe-les-Maures 

Le Mercredi
de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE RENÉ CASSIN

8 rue Aristide Perrin
83250 La Londe-les-Maures

Hyères

Le Lundi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

 

ESPACE DE LA VILETTE  

Chemin des Narettes

83400 Hyères

Six-Fours

Le Mardi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

 

SALLE SCARANTINO

av Maréchal Lattre de Tassigny,
83140 Six-fours-les-Plages 

La Valette-du-Var

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

 

ESPACE PIERRE BEL

77 av Grenadier d'Empire Charles Chabaud, 
83360 La Valette

 

Nicolas Giusti

PHOTOS OFFICIELLES CINDY HD.png

Cindy Leblanc

Cuers

Le Lundi

de 20h00 à 21h30 

THÉÂTRE DE L'ABATTOIR

Place Norbert Peloux

83390 Cuers

Rocbaron (dès le 09/01/24)

Le Mardi

de 19h30 à 21h00 

BOULODROME DES CLAS

Impasse des Jujubiers

83136 Rocbaron

Claire Castellano

Claire Castellano

Claire Castellano

Toulon (dés le 9/01/24)

Le Mardi

de 20h00 à 21h30

Salle "Club des Retraités"

212 rue Bonfante

83000 Toulon

Julia.jpeg

Julia Pradier

PHOTOS OFFICIELLES CLAIRE HD.png

Claire Castellano

PHOTOS OFFICIELLES CINDY HD.png

Cindy Leblanc

La Crau

Kids.png

Le Mercredi

de 15h00 à 16h00 

SALLE MAURRIC

46 chemin du Moulin Premier,
83260 La Crau

Claire Castellano

ALPES MARITIMES

- Alpes Maritimes (06) -

Saint-Laurent-du-Var 

Le Mercredi
de 19h30 à 21h00  

EGLISE NICE METROPOLE

366 avenue des Plantiers,

Les plateaux fleuris,

06700 St Laurent-du-Var

Rossitza Milevska

Antibes

Le Lundi 
de 20h00 à 21h30 

IME PIERRE MERLI

340 av Weisweiller

06600 Antibes

 

Valbonne

Le Lundi 
de 12h15 à 13h45 

SALLE ST HELENE

407 chemin de la Verrière

06560 Valbonne

 

Nice

Le Mardi
de 19h30 à 21h00  

GYMNASE ECOLE PRIVÉE REGINA COELI

5 avenue George V

06000 Nice

 

Romain Fillon

Le Cannet

Le Mercredi
de 20h00 à 21h30 

PAROISSE NOTRE DAME DE VIE  

1 place Maréchal Foch

06110 LE CANNET

 

Villeneuve-Loubet   

Le Jeudi 
de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE JOSEPH DONON

87 Allée des Bugadières,

06270 Villeneuve-Loubet

 

Grasse

Le Lundi
de 19h30 à 21h00 

SALLE PAROISSIALE ST ANTOINE

16 Chemin de La Chapelle St Antoine,

06130 Grasse

 

Carros

Le Mercredi
de 20h00 à 21h30 

SALLE ECOVIE

Rte de la ZA de la Grave,

06150 Carros

 

Manoé

- Gironde (33) -

GIRONDE

St-Seurin-sur-l'Isle 

Le Mardi 
de 19h30 à 21h00  

SALLE BONNOT

4 av. Edmond Rostand,
33660 St-Seurin-sur-L'Isle

 

St-Seurin-sur-l'Isle 

Le Mercred
de 17h00 à 18h00  

SALLE BONNOT

4 av. Edmond Rostand,
33660 St-Seurin-sur-L'Isle

 

Kids.png

Esther Benard

Rentrée le 20/09
thumbnail-8_edited.jpg

Priscille Chane

Arveyres

 Le Jeudi 
de 20h00 à 21h30  

SALLE DU PORT NOYER

18 Rue Auguste Lemeland

 33500 Arveyres

 

LOIRE

- Loire (42) -

Le Lundi
de 20h00 à 21h30  
Infos à

Mercioni Martorano

Rive-de-Gier     

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

MAISON POUR TOUS,

bd des Provinces,

42800 Rive-de-Gier

 

Rive-de-Gier     

Kids.png

Le Jeudi

de 18h00 à 19h00

MAISON POUR TOUS

bd des Provinces

42800 Rive de Gier

 

NEW CARINE MARTORANO.png

Carine Martorano

AISNE

- Aisne (02) -

SILVAIN.png

Silvain Vinckevleugel

Chauny   

Le Mardi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

SALLE MICHEL

168 avenue Jean Jaurès,

02300 Chauny

 

St Quentin

Le Mercredi
de 19h30 à 21h00  

SALLE PARINGAULT

19 rue du Président JF Kennedy,

02100 St Quentin

 

Laon

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30  

MAISON DES ASSOCIATIONS

9 rue du Bourg,

02000 Laon

 

Carine Boudjellouli

HERAULT

- Hérault (34) -

Frontignan

Kids.png

Le Mercredi
de 15h30 à 16h30

GYMNASE ECOLE DES CROZES 

24 Av Ambroise Paré  

34110 Frontignan la Peyrade

 

Pézenas

Le Lundi
de 19h30 à 21h00

ASSOCIATION RE'N'ART

17 avenue Camille Guerin 34120 Pézenas 

 

Frontignan

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30

SALLE F. BOUVIER-DONNAT

Rue des Lierles
34110 Frontignan la Peyrade

 

​Nîmes

Le Vendredi
de 19h00 à 20h30

 

103 Rue Charles Perrault

30000 Nîmes

Sète

Le Mercredi
de 19h30 à 21h00

SALLE

50 rue des Fauvettes
34200 Sète

 

Sébastien Debloos

-Somme (80) -

SOMME (80)

Valére Zonzambé

Amiens

Le Lundi
de 20h00 à 21h30

 

EKKLESIA

34 rue Tintoret

80000 Amiens

 

- Bouches-du-Rhône (13) -

BOUCHES DU RHONE

Marseille (8eme)

Le Lundi
de 20h00 à 21h30

 

CAMPUS MELODIE 7

SALLE M7 

76 rue du Rouet

13008 Marseille

Allauch

Le Mardi
de 20h00 à 21h30

SALLE FRANCOIS MITTERAND

Traverse Chapelle des Filles 

13190 ALLAUCH

 

Marseille (7eme)

Le Jeudi
de 19h15 à 20h45

 

SALLE DES LICES

12 rue des Lices

13007 Marseille

NEW VERONIQUE SANIGOU.png

Véronique Sanigou

Rentrée le 19/09
Rentrée le 22/09
DAVID DEMOURIOUX 2023-2024.jpg

David Demourioux

Fos sur Mer

Le Mardi
de 20h00 à 21h30

LA MAISON DES ARTS

379 chemin du Mazet 

13270 Fos sur Mer

 

Martigues

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30

SALLE VOLTA

10 rue Alexandre Volta 

13500 Martigues

 

-  Pas-de-Calais (62) -

PAS DE CALAIS
NEW RACHEL LECOQ.png

Rachel Lecoq

Calais

Le Lundi
de 20h00 à 21h30

ECOLE SAINTE GERMAINE

61 rue de Lima 

62100 Calais

 

Balinghem

Le Jeudi
de 20h00 à 21h30